Тестовая страница1 — различия между версиями
Novax (обсуждение | вклад) |
Novax (обсуждение | вклад) (→454554) |
||
| Строка 94: | Строка 94: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable static-row-numbers" border=1 style=text-align:right | {| class="wikitable sortable static-row-numbers" border=1 style=text-align:right | ||
| − | |+ | + | |+ 1111 |
|- | |- | ||
! 111 | ! 111 | ||
Версия 02:55, 24 января 2023
Содержание
56656565
56656565
| |
|
|
|
|---|
| Characters | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||
| 1 | 2 |
| 2 | 10 |
| 3 | -15 |
111
width: 30px; height: 30px; min-width: 30px; max-width: 30px; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; margin-bottom: 30px; margin-top: 30px; text-align: center; border: none; border: 1px solid darkgray; border-spacing: 0px; background: none; background: #ffffff; color: #ffffff; (цвет текста) font-size: 30%; padding-top: 30px; padding-bottom: 30px; padding-left: 30px; padding-right: 30px; border-style: solid solid none none; (верх, право, низ, лево) padding-top: 30px; line-height: 1.4;
454554
| 111 | 222 | 333 |
|---|---|---|
| 3333 | 407 | 56 |